DRIVE Team and Enterprise Structure
Sales Department
Pavel Drob
Head of Sales Department
Ekaterina Batura
Senior Specialist
Dina Zhukova
Senior Specialist
Elena Matusevich
Foreign Trade Specialist
Ilya Kuznetsov
Economist for Material and Technical Supply
Kirill Ladutsko
Warehouse Manager
Yulia Rogovtsova
Economist for Material and Technical Supply
Alexei Senokosov
Foreign Economic Activity Specialist
Yana Drob
Marketing Specialist
Valery Sakalou
Specialist
Design and Тechnological Department
Denis Volchek
Head of Design and Technological Department
Sergey Melnik
Senior Design Engineer
Ekaterina Menchuk
Engineer-Technologist
Yana Pischulina
Design Engineer
IT Bureau
Vladimir Moskin
Head of IT Bureau
Vasiliy Protasovich
Technical Service Specialist
Alexander Makarevich
Senior Service Engineer
Konstantin Kudyanov
System Engineer
Quality Assurance
Victor Ganichev
Senior Quality Engineer
Marina Vegera
Senior Certification and Standartization Engineer
Vladimir Kolomiets
Quality Engineer
Production Department
Fedor Kuznetsov
Head of Production Department
Julia Shantilo
Deputy Head of Production Department
Sergey Rikkiev
Service Engineer
Pavel Pashkovskiy
Service Engineer
Christina Burakova
Marketing specialist
Irina Anichkina
Sales Specialist
Nikita Budzko
Service Engineer
Alexander Voskoboinikov
Service Engineer
Alexander Vlasiuk
Service Engineer
Eugeni Vitkovsky
Service Engineer
Sergei Borisevich
Pre-Production Engineer
Vadim Rezanovick
Service Engineer
Alexander Duk
Service Engineer
Sergei Alisievich
Service Engineer
Testing Laboratory
Oxana Kochetova
Head of Testing Laboratory
Vergeichik Ilya
Service Engineer
Vitaliy Karazhan
Senior Service Engineer
Sergey Girel
Service Engineer
Egor Laskovets
Service Engineer
Kirill Shpuntov
Service Engineer
Vladimir Yaschenko
Senior Service Engineer
Artem Manilo
Engineer
Administrative Department
Igor Otradnov
Head of Administrative Department
Alexander Kurilov
Driver
Main Office
Ludmila Klimova
Senior Information Systems Specialist
Alexander Klimovich
Chief Engineer
Oleg Kononiuk
System Administrator
Olga Korzyuk
Senior Economist
Accounting Office
Elena Galimskaya
Chief Accountant
Karina Lapko
Accountant